Dr. Ariana Uyehara
Dr. Ariana Uyehara
Last updated: Apr 15, 2022

Dr. Ariana Uyehara

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1790185692

Dr. Ariana Uyehara

Resident

She is located at 39001 Sundale Drive in Fremont, CA 94538. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1790185692. Appointment can be made via the phone number (510) 796-1100.

Medicare Enrollment

Dr. Ariana Uyehara is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Clinical Psychologist .

Bills through: Sud Specialty Group - Ca

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 146 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Ajita K. Singh
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 140 39420 Liberty Street Fremont, 94538, CA
Dr. Michelle Renwick
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 2100 39465 Paseo Padre Parkway Fremont, 94538, CA
Alana Patrice Lopez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 40950 Chapel Way Fremont, 94538, CA
Dr. Arun Srivatsa
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 12 2557 Mowry Avenue Fremont, 94538, CA
Anne Brizielle Dejesus
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4361 Railroad Avenue Pleasanton, 94566, CA
Dr. Breyonna Johnson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 39155 LIBERTY ST Fremont, 94538, CA
Dr. Maureen Claire Chapman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3200 Kearney Street Fremont, 94538, CA
Dr. Kholoud Nasser
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1791 Solano Avenue # E07 Berkeley, 94707, CA
Dr. Neha Anand
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3200 Kearney Street Fremont, 94538, CA
Dr. Jeanette Watson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 41800 BLACOW RD Fremont, 94538, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Ariana Uyehara accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Ariana Uyehara accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Ariana Uyehara?

Dr. Ariana Uyehara's office is located at 39001 Sundale Drive in Fremont, CA 94538.